Friday, July 30, 2010


JW is going for racing!
Thx to a nice LEXUS owner sponsoring us the nic car~
The car is still in our shop, come down a take a closer look~

Tuesday, July 27, 2010

Sunday, July 18, 2010

Ken Block Monster DC Design on Yamaha R6

This is a R6 04 we'll transform this beat-up bike into a head turner bike!
First we gotta wrap the tank white.
It's almost 3hr work...

And then...the designs...

I totally love it~!
Btw the rims are sprayed by other shop, jus in case u r wondering...

Monday, July 12, 2010

Speed Boat Engine Cover

250 Mercury Saltwater Engine Cover.
Our stickers can endure saltwater too~

Thursday, July 8, 2010

Hot Stuff Magazine Issue 89

Yep, the drift car that we designed is on magazine again~
This time it's exclusive~

Monday, July 5, 2010

DRZ Anime

can jus say his mind is jus full of women